Liga 3 Saison 2019/2020

1. Giornata - 31.07.2019 al 31.07.2019
31.07.2019 18:30  Ilserheide - Döhren 2  7 : 8
31.07.2019 18:30  Friedewalde 2 - Neuenknick 2  3 : 10
31.07.2019 19:00  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Friedewalde 2  13 : 1
31.07.2019 19:00  Großenheerse 2 - Ilserheide  9 : 11
31.07.2019 19:30  Großenheerse 2 - Döhren 2  8 : 13
31.07.2019 19:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Neuenknick 2  8 : 9

2. Giornata - 14.08.2019 al 14.08.2019
14.08.2019 18:30  Neuenknick 2 - Döhren 2  10 : 5
14.08.2019 18:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Großenheerse 2  13 : 0
14.08.2019 19:00  Friedewalde 2 - Neuenknick 2  10 : 9
14.08.2019 19:00  Ilserheide - Gorspen-Vahlsen 3  9 : 11
14.08.2019 19:30  Friedewalde 2 - Döhren 2  3 : 13
14.08.2019 19:30  Ilserheide - Großenheerse 2  7 : 6

3. Giornata - 28.08.2019 al 28.08.2019
28.08.2019 18:30  Friedewalde 2 - Großenheerse 2  11 : 7
28.08.2019 18:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Ilserheide  5 : 13
28.08.2019 19:00  Neuenknick 2 - Friedewalde 2  8 : 13
28.08.2019 19:00  Döhren 2 - Gorspen-Vahlsen 3  13 : 8
28.08.2019 19:30  Neuenknick 2 - Großenheerse 2  10 : 6
28.08.2019 19:30  Döhren 2 - Ilserheide  4 : 11

4. Giornata - 11.09.2019 al 11.09.2019
11.09.2019 18:00  Ilserheide - Neuenknick 2  1 : 13
11.09.2019 18:30  Großenheerse 2 - Döhren 2  9 : 6
11.09.2019 18:30  Friedewalde 2 - Ilserheide  9 : 7
11.09.2019 19:00  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Großenheerse 2  1 : 13
11.09.2019 19:00  Friedewalde 2 - Neuenknick 2  12 : 5
11.09.2019 19:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Döhren 2  13 : 2

5. Giornata - 20.05.2020 al 20.05.2020
20.05.2020 18:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Döhren 2  _ : _
20.05.2020 18:30  Friedewalde 2 - Ilserheide  _ : _
20.05.2020 19:00  Neuenknick 2 - Gorspen-Vahlsen 3  _ : _
20.05.2020 19:00  Großenheerse 2 - Friedewalde 2  _ : _
20.05.2020 19:30  Neuenknick 2 - Döhren 2  _ : _
20.05.2020 19:30  Großenheerse 2 - Ilserheide  _ : _

6. Giornata - 03.06.2020 al 03.06.2020
03.06.2020 18:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Friedewalde 2  _ : _
03.06.2020 18:30  Neuenknick 2 - Großenheerse 2  _ : _
03.06.2020 19:00  Döhren 2 - Gorspen-Vahlsen 3  _ : _
03.06.2020 19:00  Ilserheide - Neuenknick 2  _ : _
03.06.2020 19:30  Döhren 2 - Friedewalde 2  _ : _
03.06.2020 19:30  Ilserheide - Großenheerse 2  _ : _

7. Giornata - 13.05.2020 al 13.05.2020
13.05.2020 18:30  Ilserheide - Döhren 2  _ : _
13.05.2020 18:30  Friedewalde 2 - Großenheerse 2  _ : _
13.05.2020 19:00  Neuenknick 2 - Ilserheide  _ : _
13.05.2020 19:00  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Friedewalde 2  _ : _
13.05.2020 19:30  Neuenknick 2 - Döhren 2  _ : _
13.05.2020 19:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Großenheerse 2  _ : _

8. Giornata - 27.05.2020 al 27.05.2020
27.05.2020 18:30  Großenheerse 2 - Döhren 2  _ : _
27.05.2020 18:30  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3 - Neuenknick 2  _ : _
27.05.2020 19:00  Friedewalde 2 - Großenheerse 2  _ : _
27.05.2020 19:00  Ilserheide - Gorspen-Vahlsen 3  _ : _
27.05.2020 19:30  Friedewalde 2 - Döhren 2  _ : _
27.05.2020 19:30  Ilserheide - Neuenknick 2  _ : _

Classifica
      G. Pkt.   Kugeln    MI
  Neuenknick 2  5   74:58    16
  Friedewalde 2  5   62:72    -10
  Gorspen-Vahlsen 3  4   72:60    12
  Ilserheide  4   66:65    1
  Döhren 2  4   64:69    -5
  Großenheerse 2  2   58:72    -14